Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Shay Fox Dashboard

Shay Fox
Date added:
20100814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Fox
Aliases:
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Tattoos:
Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Social Media:
  • Shay Fox Twitter
  • Shay Fox Facebook
  • Shay Fox Instagram

Shay Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on January 17, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 413th place. She currently has 352 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Fox biography

Latest Shay Fox Videos (39)

Added on: 2018-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3031 Duration 2:06 Shay Fox licks tenderly Kennedy Leigh's wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3350 Duration 2:04 Shay Fox and Cindy Lou Hoe in Threesome Love
Added on: 2017-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 8841 Duration 8:00 Shay Fox has her Muff nailed with a big black Dick
Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 6823 Duration 8:00 Shay Fox enjoys some black Stick in her Bodysuit
Added on: 2017-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9148 Duration 8:35 Sexy MILF Shay Fox gets jizzed in front of her Man
Added on: 2017-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 12220 Duration 1:58 Busty Chick Shay Fox takes black Cock from behind
Added on: 2017-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 29542 Duration 8:15 Outstanding Cougar Shay Fox fucks a young Cock
Added on: 2016-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 25950 Duration 7:27 Busty Wife Shay Fox has three way Sex with Hottie
Added on: 2016-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18877 Duration 8:12 Mature Woman Shay Fox gets slammed by young Stud
Added on: 2016-01-27 Video Thumbnail Views 19816 Duration 5:45 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy

Click here to see all 39 free Shay Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2018-02-17
Happy birthday Shay!
breastmeatonly 2017-10-31
I would love to blow off all over her face.
ragnar59a 2017-01-17
Happy birthday beautiful.
Hayabusa 2016-12-16
God she is so hot, just thinking about her gives me a ful body and face, fat tits - she is perfect.
jiggrinder 2016-11-25
Cum worthy whore after all these years.
jphuib 2016-06-28
beautiful tits and a lovely clit
EvW29 2016-06-20
Beautiful mature body and features. One of the Milfs I actually find attractive and her short hair looks fantastic.
matt2761 2016-05-15
would love to see Shay in a scene ending with cum swallow finally
rjbones 2016-03-19
This MILF can make me erect instantly. Early morning and just shot a load in tribute. Love her big titties with the erect nips, those alone make me hard. Such a perfect pussy with a clit to die for, want to kiss her clit so much. Imagining penetrating dee
Brendanx 2015-10-26
Watch her get fucked by Billy Glide with the help of Dallas Couples in couples bang the babysitter 9. GREAT scene. Love watching her get fucked.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones