Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sensual Jane Dashboard

Sensual Jane
Date added:
20090428
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sensual Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sensual Jane
Aliases:
Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sensual Jane Facebook

Sensual Jane is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on July 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 258th place. She currently has 366 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sensual Jane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sensual Jane biography

Latest Sensual Jane Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12593 Duration 2:07 Sensual Jane takes a big Dick inside her hot Twat
Added on: 2016-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18741 Duration 10:11 Hot Sensual Jane gets naked and tries a thick Pole
Added on: 2016-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 15132 Duration 10:16 Sensual Jane receives Cumshot after Sex with Stud
Added on: 2016-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 18605 Duration 10:15 Sensual Jane shows her Knockers and rides big Dick
Added on: 2016-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 27731 Duration 15:10 Sensual Jane gets Tit fucked and jizzed by her Man
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 25716 Duration 4:00 Busty Model Sensual Jane gets pounded doggy Style
Added on: 2016-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 26627 Duration 4:00 Sexy Sensual Jane loves getting slammed by her Man
Added on: 2016-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 19613 Duration 2:17 Sensual Jane plays with her Boobs in a sexy Top
Added on: 2015-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 14431 Duration 3:39 Busty Sensual Jane bounces on a Guy's hard Cock
Added on: 2015-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 34871 Duration 5:00 Sensual Jane teases in a red Dress and blows Dick

Click here to see all 17 free Sensual Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 Commentaires)

StaggsJ 2018-02-20
Simply a perfect woman in every way.
BARNICAY 2018-02-14
Huge suckable tits. Beautiful lickable pussy. Curvy fuc&able ass. Black fishnets. Perfection.
killjoytheout 2018-02-11
not fully surprised that she retired. havent seen her do anything new in a long while. especially hardcore.
Arschficker 2017-10-12
I want to cum on her huge tits
manhore 2017-08-18
we will miss your sweet content beautiful lady :(
fishman45 2017-08-11
Sensual Jane has the most incredible tits in the world of porn. They hang and swing so nicely. So suckable! Her cunt and ass are so HOT. I could fuck this woman day and night...filling her with cum, eating her asshole and nibbling those nipples. HOT!
boricua1993 2017-01-04
Gorgeous body!!!
HigherPower 2016-11-23
Best tits on the planet.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i love her belly ;)
Devilinho 2016-04-11
Natural is hOOt....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones