Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Ola Rudik Dashboard

Ola Rudik
Date added:
20180709
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ola Rudik Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ola Rudik
Aliases:
Mariposa
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ola Rudik Instagram

Ola Rudik is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on November 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 13132th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ola Rudik is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ola Rudik biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

SunfireXD 2018-07-09
Her body is incredibly hot.
SunfireXD 2018-07-09
She has a nice look about her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones