Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 125th place. She currently has 665 gallery links and 79 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (79)

Added on: 2019-01-15 Video Thumbnail Views 760 Duration 6:52 Marica Hase likes to Suck and Ride a Long Shaft
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1978 Duration 2:11 Asian Masseuse Marica Hase bounces on black Snake
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1093 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase and her GF fuck a Guy in steamy 3some
Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1019 Duration 5:03 Marica Hase is a naughty slut with Catalina Cruz
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1092 Duration 2:08 Marika Hase blows a Dick POV Style and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 958 Duration 7:04 Hot sailor Girl Marica Hase serving a massive Dong
Added on: 2018-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1860 Duration 2:11 Marica Hase swallowing a big Cock and gets Facial
Added on: 2018-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 581 Duration 2:09 Demoness Marica Hase got tamed by stiff black Dong
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1573 Duration 6:56 Hot Maid Marica Hase serving some big Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2102 Duration 5:00 Horny Housekeeper Marica Hase sucks and fucks hard

Click here to see all 79 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 Commentaires)

MyronGaines 2018-10-29
One of the dirtier Asians, always enjoyed her scenes. Likes it up the butt and is a certified size queen with lots of IR work
MagusKiller 2018-10-27
Can't say I'm unhappy to see a cute petite Japanese woman getting a taste for BBC, to the point she does it a lot. The lack of censor also help. Wonder if other JAV stars would do the leap as well.
smuttyduck 2018-06-22
An incredible international star who works hard.
krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones