Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Dailymotion
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 217th place. She currently has 1034 gallery links and 90 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (90)

Added on: 2018-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3100 Duration 3:03 Lisa Ann fucks another busty Chick with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 16658 Duration 3:34 Sexy Lisa Ann Tit fucking the lucky Guy next Door
Added on: 2017-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 30673 Duration 2:08 Sexy Lisa Ann loves to get fucked and suck Cock
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 27664 Duration 4:49 Gorgeous Lisa Ann gets pounded by big black Cock
Added on: 2017-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10413 Duration 2:01 Hottie Lisa Anns big Titties make her Coworker cum
Added on: 2017-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 17475 Duration 4:41 Horny Lisa Ann takes fat black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2016-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 32010 Duration 3:04 Slutty Cougar Lisa Ann gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2016-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 13336 Duration 2:00 Naughty Wife Lisa Ann loves blowing black Stick
Added on: 2016-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 20438 Duration 9:24 Nasty Lisa Ann rides Dildo before trying fat Stick
Added on: 2016-09-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13151 Duration 10:41 Nasty Lisa Ann has intense Sex with younger Stud

Click here to see all 90 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 398 Commentaires)

killjoytheout 2018-02-16
she looks weird as shit now.
Fuckmywifehard 2018-02-02
That's why I love Lisa. Her passion brings her back. I love you my darling
Browser 2 2018-01-24
The queen is indeed back! Thank you! Thank you! Thank you! Lisa you are the best!
ev81 2018-01-17
The Queen is back. new scenes and pictures on her site.
Kingair 2018-01-16
One thing I love about you Lisa is you always have a beautiful bush, you don't look like a nine year old down there
jerrycrosby7 2018-01-12
As an old bastard there's no one who can make me hard and make me cum like Lisa as Sarah Palin or in yellow (with the painter)
Browser 2 2017-10-18
Still not found a woman that turns me on as much as Lisa. Irreplaceable. How I wish she would come back. ?
Azzurri1980 2017-09-10
So damn glad she has returned to doing porn this lady is absolutely amazing she only keeps getting better and better love her
thisis4me 2017-07-23
I am currently at 107 pleasurable cum shots....Yummyyyy.....
Hentai_Freak 2017-06-22
Finding out Lisa is back doing porn has totally made my week!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones