Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Lady Sextasy Dashboard

Lady Sextasy
Date added:
20171008
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sextasy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sextasy
Aliases:
Lady S, Margaret Holt
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1952 (65 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancashire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lady Sextasy Twitter

Lady Sextasy is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Lancashire on December 9, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 13031th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sextasy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sextasy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones