Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Krystal Swift Dashboard

Krystal Swift
Date added:
20110117
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal Swift Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal Swift
Aliases:
Kristal Swift, Cristal Swift, Crystal Swift
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Angel" on left shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Krystal Swift Facebook

Krystal Swift is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 16, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 712th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal Swift is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krystal Swift biography

Latest Krystal Swift Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7731 Duration 9:27 Krystal Swift wants Dude Cream with her Cup of Tea
Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 13138 Duration 5:00 Krystal Swift's big Melons sway as she is fucked
Added on: 2016-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 25585 Duration 3:03 Krystal Swift flaunts her Boobs wearing Stockings
Added on: 2016-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8624 Duration 3:02 Krystal Swift shows Tits after posing in Stockings
Added on: 2016-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 20049 Duration 5:00 Hot Krystal Swift gets Tit fucked by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 14435 Duration 2:57 Busty Krystal Swift gets naked and rubs her Pussy
Added on: 2016-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 23780 Duration 3:44 Krystal Swift shows off her sexy Curves in her Bed
Added on: 2015-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 32575 Duration 5:00 Krystal Swift shows her big Breasts before Blowjob
Added on: 2015-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 23222 Duration 5:00 Blonde Babe Krystal Swift exposes her sexy Melons
Added on: 2014-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 10432 Duration 15:49 Krystal Swift gets her Vagina carefully inspected

Click here to see all 13 free Krystal Swift Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 Commentaires)

big12 2018-01-07
Busty YES!! Would love to slap my dick all over those big tits!
KingPorn 2017-12-22
Too bad she's not taking it in her butthole. I'd like watching those bits tits fly while getting her asshole gaped!
howell1018 2017-10-05
I want to fuck her cunt with her standing on the floor. Thrust into that cunt so hard her pretty feet come up off the floor.
dickbnu9 2017-07-31
My kinda bitch. Nice and juicy.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-07-29
A tad top heavy but would certainly do in a pinch)
SunfireXD 2016-07-14
Yeah, she's absolutely nice and busty. She is kind of like... a sexy marshmallow.
One word: amazing. She's built perfectly!
shhh360 2014-06-13
busty busty and busty what a view
MILFonly 2014-05-24
I love her....wish to marry her anyday!
.C. 2013-12-08
damn she's fucking hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones