Jessie Volt Videos and Photos (380) at FreeOnes
Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jessie Volt Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Jessie Volt
Date added:
20100710
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessie Volt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie Volt
Aliases:
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bordeaux
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessie Volt Twitter
  • Jessie Volt Facebook

Jessie Volt is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Bordeaux on March 29, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 135th place. She currently has 380 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie Volt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessie Volt biography

Latest Jessie Volt Videos (45)

Added on: 2019-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1768 Duration 2:12 Jessie Volt in black Pantyhose gets hard slammed
Added on: 2019-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 886 Duration 4:28 Euro blonde Jessie Volt slammed by a huge Cock
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 1111 Duration 2:11 Jessie Volt and her nerdy GF sharing a big Cum Gun
Added on: 2018-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1290 Duration 1:05 Jessie Volt and Chase Ryder having intense 3some
Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1160 Duration 4:28 Totally slutty blonde Jessie Volt banged on a Sofa
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 631 Duration 2:10 Classy Lesbians Jessie Volt & Jasmine Webb fucking
Added on: 2018-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2806 Duration 5:20 Jessie Volt buries her Tongue in your Snatch
Added on: 2018-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2455 Duration 8:00 Jessi Volt has Ass eaten and fucked by a black Man
Added on: 2018-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1874 Duration 4:58 Jessie Volt shares a Cock with her Stepmom
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 551 Duration 4:51 Horny blonde Jessie Volt has her tiny Pussy licked

Click here to see all 45 free Jessie Volt Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 Commentaires)

bryanl1 2019-01-06
She's one of the all time best.
SunfireXD 2018-11-18
Isn't Jessie Volt wonderful? So wonderfully sexy. :D
iwcpa69 2018-04-26
she's even prettier without all the makeup
krapuleux 2018-03-29
Hot beauty!
howell1018 2017-11-13
I?d like a pic of her legs spread wide with her gaped cunt dripping my semen down and pooling in her asshole.
southernboy2121 2016-12-13
I love how she says her name :)
ladonin 2016-06-19
A new discovery for me. Can't wait to see her in some action!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
love her smile
iwcpa69 2016-03-29
i can't stop looking at her
PJPowers 2016-03-18
I would eat her poop!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones