Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Jessica Jaymes Dashboard

Jessica Jaymes
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jaymes
Aliases:
Jessica James
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; clithood; tragus; helix
Tattoos:
"DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
Social Media:
  • Jessica Jaymes Twitter
  • Jessica Jaymes Facebook
  • Jessica Jaymes MySpace
  • Jessica Jaymes Instagram

Jessica Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage on March 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 242th place. She currently has 1911 gallery links and 98 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jaymes biography

Latest Jessica Jaymes Videos (98)

Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1410 Duration 2:03 Busty Schoolgirl Jessica Jaymes deepthroats a Cock
Added on: 2018-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3646 Duration 2:01 Seductive Jessica Jaymes fingers her moist Twat
Added on: 2017-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 17768 Duration 3:01 Steaming hot reverse Gangbang with Jessica Jaymes
Added on: 2017-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3566 Duration 5:01 Jessica Jaymes and her BFF take turns sucking Dick
Added on: 2017-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3832 Duration 5:00 Jessica Jaymes strips to play with her pink Dildo
Added on: 2017-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 5709 Duration 5:04 Hot Jessica Jaymes gets eaten out by a horny Chick
Added on: 2017-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5005 Duration 5:01 Horny Jessica Jaymes enjoys some fat Dick outdoors
Added on: 2017-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3423 Duration 5:03 Jessica Jaymes puts Dildo in her Girlfriend's Cunt
Added on: 2017-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3902 Duration 5:06 Jessica Jaymes and Sarah Jessie fucking horny Dude
Added on: 2017-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9992 Duration 5:27 Jessica Jaymes shows her Tits and blows Ron Jeremy

Click here to see all 98 free Jessica Jaymes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessica Jaymes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jessica Jaymes Official Site Review

Jessica Jaymes rating: 9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Jessica Jaymes is a total pro, and big name in the jizz biz, and her site reflects that. It helps that she's a total hottie, of course, but she also does a great job in the scenes on her solo girl site. The talent she chooses to play with is also awesome, as is the production values of the scenes here. I'd like to see a few upgrades to the sorting tools, but that's a minor negative. Add in Spizoo access, and this is a winner, especially if you're into Jessica. Visit Jessica Jaymes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 117 Commentaires)

Kingair 2018-01-27
Now that bush is coming back please grow a nice trimmed one for us Jessica! Bald vaginas make a woman look like a 9 year old.
darklighter1 2018-01-04
Jessica still looks amazing! She's hotter than most women 20 years younger. What a sexy woman.
adammazdarx7 2017-07-21
I'm dying to see her use a clit pump. I wanna see how big that thing can get.
Penetrator 2017-05-07
Jessica is with her slim and good trained body, her pretty face, her beautiful long hair, her round and fixed boobs and ass, her nice legs a very phantastic lady. 5+ points. For her porn she got only 3 p., because she shows only straigh sex and much Lez!!
reesie87 2017-03-04
Her feet and toes are just adorable.
Bull93 2016-08-22
She's the BEST! Period!!!
zerocool2013 2016-06-21
WoW if chicks from Alaska are this Hot and Horny i wanna move there a.s.a.p. Right Ted?
laidoff2 2016-03-08
Between Jessica and Devon Michaels my birthday jerk off schedule is over booked today.
milesobrian 2016-03-08
Congratulations to a lovely birthday beauty today in the glorious form of Jessica! You are ahh-mazing!
JackieTreehorn 2015-11-09
@JArhturRank, you and I obviously have different definitions of the word classy. So, a girl who has anal sex is not classy, but a girl who shoves her fingers up her ass is? I think that would make her a tease.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones