Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Erica Campbell Dashboard

Erica Campbell
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Campbell
Aliases:
Erica Rose Campbell, Erica Rose
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Campbell MySpace

Erica Campbell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Deerfield on May 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8th place. She currently has 266 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erica Campbell biography

Latest Erica Campbell Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 9439 Duration 2:02 Stacked Beauty Erica Campbell shows off her Body
Added on: 2015-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 35508 Duration 3:00 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board
Added on: 2014-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 81797 Duration 3:00 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2012-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 134325 Duration 3:29 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance
Added on: 2012-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 117729 Duration 2:05 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits
Added on: 2012-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 149003 Duration 3:04 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Erica Campbell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 113 Commentaires)

CriticaBabe 2018-07-09
Retired 10 years ago and still NO ONE has been able to top her.
teueur 2018-07-03
The very best!
Hardman74 2018-07-01
Simply put...perfect. Not a flaw on her. From what I gather, she left the business to find Jesus. Here's to hoping he appreciates that body.
ragnar59a 2018-05-12
Happy birthday Erica, many happy returns.
grar1 2018-01-16
so hot. milking myself over her right now! :)
neimad 2017-09-25
mykranili That's simple. Just look at her, she's as near perfect as you can get.
Awesome GILF!
mykranili 2017-07-22
She retired years ago. How is she in the top 10 now?
ragnar59a 2017-05-12
Happy birthday Erica!
lustistheway 2016-09-29
Maybe soon erica you will see religion is a rip off
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones