Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Brooklyn Lee Dashboard

Brooklyn Lee
Date added:
20100906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Brooklyn Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Brooklyn Lee
Aliases:
Brooklynn Lee
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Under her bellybutton.
Social Media:
  • Brooklyn Lee Twitter

Brooklyn Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on June 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1257th place. She currently has 442 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Brooklyn Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Brooklyn Lee biography

Latest Brooklyn Lee Videos (40)

Added on: 2017-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6790 Duration 3:02 Brooklyn Lee gets out of her Scrubs and onto a Rod
Added on: 2017-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 7354 Duration 4:53 Voluptuous Brooklyn Lee gets her tight Anus rammed
Added on: 2016-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5922 Duration 5:07 Nasty Brooklyn Lee gets eaten out by blonde Hottie
Added on: 2016-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 19045 Duration 8:16 Brooklyn Lee fucking hard in a Skirt and Pantyhose
Added on: 2016-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9804 Duration 12:51 Brooklyn Lee plays with a Dildo and a hard Pecker
Added on: 2015-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3345 Duration 8:34 Maid Brooklyn Lee getting jizzed and penetrated
Added on: 2015-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6819 Duration 13:15 Brooklyn Lee gets screwed in wild Group fucking
Added on: 2015-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 10765 Duration 5:10 Hot Brooklyn Lee blows and rides a thick Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3344 Duration 2:57 Brooklyn Lee gets screwed by her Lover in the Bath
Added on: 2015-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 11650 Duration 7:00 Sexy Babe Brooklyn Lee gives her Man a wet Blowjob

Click here to see all 40 free Brooklyn Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 Commentaires)

krapuleux 2017-10-19
Bbc look good on her
meyercaio7 2017-08-06
Buceta ruivinha peluda
reesie87 2017-03-26
I wish I could suck all the gorgeous black cocks in her videos. What a lucky girl
okieknight 2017-03-02
Oh man the things I would like to do to her
shevek 2016-07-08
Has she officially retired?
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-03
Hail to the queen of the Amazon position!
jtauto 2015-08-16
Blazing red hair, firm perky hot body, and seductive eyes. Like some form of calling, Brooklyn Lee is made for porn!
Brownies 2013-06-06
Brooklyn has filmed many scenes for Dogfart,most of those scenes were shot a couple of years ago,which means she was screwing bbc before she was known to the public.
Brownies 2013-04-28
Iluvasians,get out of the dream world,arab countries has put a ban on LA the guys have to wear dick is not the be all end all,GET OVER whole industry is in trouble,including the dodgers.
blackowned 2013-02-05
Haha, she's taken Mandingo! Happy days!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones