Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Briana Blair Dashboard

Briana Blair
Date added:
20091228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Briana Blair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Briana Blair
Aliases:
Brandy Blair, Brianna Blair
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stars top of left shoulder; small heart front of right shoulder; butterfly on small of back; red heart with small green flowers above/right of pubes
Social Media:
  • Briana Blair Twitter

Briana Blair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on June 24, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1125th place. She currently has 320 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Briana Blair is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Briana Blair biography

Latest Briana Blair Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 7505 Duration 5:03 Busty Briana Blair has her trimmed Snatch plowed
Added on: 2015-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 13065 Duration 3:01 Briana Blair fits his throbbing Dong in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 9950 Duration 2:02 Briana Blair is watched getting fucked from behind
Added on: 2014-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 21554 Duration 5:00 Busty Briana Blair gets nailed in front of Friends
Added on: 2013-12-14 Video Thumbnail Views 15486 Duration 5:10 Briana Blair welcomes large Rod inside her Twat
Added on: 2013-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 19039 Duration 3:00 Briana Blair and Amber Ashlee share a Boner
Added on: 2013-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 20241 Duration 2:02 Briana Blair sucks and fucks Dick while being watched
Added on: 2013-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 31913 Duration 10:37 Briana Blair sucks Dick and gets fucked hard in the Locker Room
Added on: 2013-03-25 Video Thumbnail Views 22645 Duration 10:00 Briana Blair provides a thorough Massage to her busty Client
Added on: 2012-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 75578 Duration 1:59 Sexy Brandy Blair gets licked and dicked by Tommy Gunn

Click here to see all 18 free Briana Blair Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Briana Blair photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 Commentaires)

reaganimpression 2017-01-03
Boobpedia says her boobs are natural but you're saying fake. Who's wrong?
steviejg 2016-12-04
incredibly sexy, i'd never get bored of that hot little body and gorgeous face.
okieknight 2015-12-16
Very sexy
rijal4 2015-09-13
Briana has always been my favorite! Her body is perfect even if she has fake boobs, I don't care for my taste there is no one finer and I would love to taste Briana...
Bocalt 2015-08-29
Seems like Naughty America is getting some "retired" pornstars back... this is pretty damn cool
r424chevy482 2015-08-27
Is she making a comeback, tonights girlfriend on naughty america!!
milesobrian 2015-06-24
Happy Birthday to an amazing & breath-taking beauty!
MustBeGood 2015-04-05
EL Wrey Briana was a Atlanta Hawks cheerleader before getting into porn. Short time in porn but a nice body of work filmed!
EL Wrey 2014-07-22
lol she is a dance instructor in LA.
heath74 2013-08-18
nobody bends over like briana
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones