Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Alexis Monroe Dashboard

Alexis Monroe
Date added:
20120425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Monroe
Aliases:
Allexis Monroe, Allexis Blow, Allexis, Olivia
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Muskegon
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-27-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Animal above right ankle; symbol on right foot; on back of neck; on left scapula; on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Alexis Monroe Twitter
  • Alexis Monroe Instagram

Alexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Muskegon on October 22, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6647th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Monroe biography

Latest Alexis Monroe Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8111 Duration 3:03 Alexis Monroe seduces her Masseur and gets screwed
Added on: 2017-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5059 Duration 2:41 Blonde Hottie Alexis Monroe dances sensually in VR
Added on: 2015-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 17085 Duration 5:01 Hot Alexis Monroe shares oral Favors at the Office
Added on: 2015-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 10709 Duration 3:52 Stunning Alexis Monroe discusses why Size matters
Added on: 2015-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 10631 Duration 5:10 Horny Alexis Monroe bounces on a Guy's large Shaft
Added on: 2014-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 46493 Duration 6:05 Alexis Monroe and GFs swallow a hot load of Cum
Added on: 2014-05-12 Video Thumbnail Views 10851 Duration 3:04 Alexis Monroe seduces her Lover with her hot Body
Added on: 2014-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 11135 Duration 3:05 Blonde Alexis Monroe rides her Teacher's thick Rod
Added on: 2013-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 68954 Duration 9:36 Alexis Monroe and her Friends take turns fucking lucky Dick
Added on: 2013-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 36950 Duration 3:03 Alexis Monroe gets her Holes fucking double penetrated

Click here to see all 15 free Alexis Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 Commentaires)

BeatMan 2018-02-09
so the racist hypocrire blocked on twitter as if that going to stop from calling her a racist hypocrite bully
subnmd 2018-01-04
Alexis is a beautiful hottie. I love this girl!!!
Drhys721 2017-12-11
I vote that Freeones drop this person's page. After bullying August Ames it's clear that outer looks don't match inner ugliness.
JArhturRank 2017-12-09
Wrong as it was I'm not surprised Alexis attacked August - she (Alexis) married a Gay turned Straight porn performer Colin Hart, but hypocrite that she is, won't do IR. Porn is a strange twisted business
BeatMan 2017-12-07
Alexis Monroe is one of the bullies that Bullied August Ames which contributed to her suicide. Alexis the hypocrite refuses to perform interracial with black men bullied August who use teh same rights to refuse perform with a gay porn star
tony1967 2017-11-14
wow...a very pretty girl who loves cock...wait until the blacks get her
howell1018 2017-10-20
I would like to mount this bitch and ejaculate my semen straight up her hungry cunt.
clyde311 2017-07-20
these male pornstars and theyre small dicks make me laugh. on another note. shes gorgeous lol
stevo2 2017-04-05
Sexy girl ,lovely skin hope she doesn't plaster it in Tattoo`s as sadly seems to be the fashion these days.
jerkiespankie 2016-01-28
Beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones