Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Violla A Dashboard

Violla A
Date added:
20120206
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Violla A Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Violla A
Aliases:
Dina P
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Violla A is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on November 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2211th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Violla A is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Violla A biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Commentaires)

Damn! She's everything I like in a porn chick except that she doesn't do hardcore. Otherwise, flawless!
okieknight 2016-10-07
Very hot great body and amazing tits
LAtkinson 2016-09-30
I hear she doesn't recycle
virgo80 2016-08-22
My dear cute ?
AusSteveW 2016-01-17
I haven't commented about Violla in just over a year so I am due. I just came and re-looked at this beautiful and perfectly proportioned young woman and I still just think - WOW! I'd over my services to give her a tongue bath and let her sit on my face!
zerocool2013 2016-01-04
So wish that this beautiful tart would be doing hardcore porn with men...
estambul2005 2015-06-26
Preciosa chica. Me encanta su coñito...
MAriuCH 2015-02-16
Very pretty girl, no skinny ;)
AusSteveW 2014-12-25
Violla is one of the most beautiful women on the entire 'net! I'd sure like to see her doing some hardcore scenes! Better yet, let ME star in those scenes with her!
pioneer11 2014-04-19
Simply beautiful and such a fuckable body. I want my cock in her pussy now!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones