Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Vannah Sterling Dashboard

Vannah Sterling
Date added:
20080927
Country:
Greece
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Vannah Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Vannah Sterling
Aliases:
Coctomom, Cocktomom
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island, NY
Country of Origin:
Greece
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tribal sign on the lower back; cross on left pelvis
Social Media:
  • Vannah Sterling Facebook
  • Vannah Sterling MySpace

Vannah Sterling is a Porn Star from Greece. She was born in Long Island, NY on April 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1203th place. She currently has 182 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Vannah Sterling is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Vannah Sterling biography

Latest Vannah Sterling Videos (14)

Added on: 2016-04-28 Sexy Milf Vannah Sterling slammed by black Cock Views 5531 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Vannah Sterling slammed by black Cock
Added on: 2015-12-26 Hot Housewife Vannah Sterling gets pounded hard Views 13571 Duration 8:05 Hot Housewife Vannah Sterling gets pounded hard
Added on: 2015-10-15 Vannah Sterling gives Rimjob after riding big Cock Views 5937 Duration 1:57 Vannah Sterling gives Rimjob after riding big Cock
Added on: 2015-10-03 Vannah Sterling gets jizzed after interracial Sex Views 5704 Duration 8:04 Vannah Sterling gets jizzed after interracial Sex
Added on: 2015-09-14 Vannah Sterling enjoys some thick Dong in her Twat Views 6936 Duration 2:00 Vannah Sterling enjoys some thick Dong in her Twat
Added on: 2015-09-08 Vannah Sterling welcomes his fat Stick in her Twat Views 5360 Duration 10:27 Vannah Sterling welcomes his fat Stick in her Twat
Added on: 2014-12-27 Vannah Sterling gets fucked while sucking big Dick Views 6343 Duration 2:00 Vannah Sterling gets fucked while sucking big Dick
Added on: 2014-07-28 Vannah Sterling gets Throat fucked by a lucky Dude Views 8880 Duration 3:57 Vannah Sterling gets Throat fucked by a lucky Dude
Added on: 2014-03-28 Vannah Sterling pumped from behind on the Couch Views 7984 Duration 2:00 Vannah Sterling pumped from behind on the Couch
Added on: 2014-02-21 Vannah Sterling fills her Pussy with a black Cock Views 12247 Duration 5:00 Vannah Sterling fills her Pussy with a black Cock

Click here to see all 14 free Vannah Sterling Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 Commentaires)

milesobrian 2016-04-15
So great that you continue to help keep us up! Thank you Vannah for your gifts on your 44th birthday today! Love you!
jcorone2000 2015-02-13
Now this is what I call a milf. Very attractive. Looks great in her black dick gangbangs.
milesobrian 2014-04-15
41 and one fabulous MILF. Happy birthday Vannah!
lamarwynn 2014-03-29
Love to watch Vannah sterling ride BBC & Take it doggystyle
dalya23 2012-10-07
Vannah is the epitome of a perfect MILF. I just can't get enough of her fucking fat ass and beautiful tits!
DuanCulo 2011-12-10
not only does she have one of the most beautiful faces, she has a perfect bubble phat butt! almost noone compares. whattamilf!
maccas 2011-05-24
like her forms,she's super
diegotqpiper 2011-05-15
She is my favourite MILF !!
milesobrian 2011-04-16
Sorry I'm a day late but I hope you had a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
titino59 2011-02-28
vannah my favourite pornstar, she's so hotttt !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones