Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Valerie Luxe Dashboard

Valerie Luxe
Date added:
20080816
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valerie Luxe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valerie Luxe
Aliases:
Vallerie Luxe, Valerie Lux
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Cross on lower back

Valerie Luxe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on May 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4283th place. She currently has 81 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valerie Luxe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valerie Luxe biography

Latest Valerie Luxe Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-02-19 Valerie Luxe bends over for black Dong after a BJ Views 5082 Duration 2:19 Valerie Luxe bends over for black Dong after a BJ
Added on: 2015-01-17 Valerie Luxe enjoys sucking on his Chocolate Dong Views 2838 Duration 2:21 Valerie Luxe enjoys sucking on his Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-10-24 Valerie Luxe gets slammed by two ebony Meat Poles Views 5360 Duration 2:23 Valerie Luxe gets slammed by two ebony Meat Poles
Added on: 2014-03-02 Horny Valerie Luxe sucks and screws on the Couch Views 3790 Duration 3:12 Horny Valerie Luxe sucks and screws on the Couch
Added on: 2014-01-11 Valerie Luxe wears Fishnets while riding black Rod Views 5802 Duration 3:06 Valerie Luxe wears Fishnets while riding black Rod
Added on: 2014-01-02 Black Man hardcore pounding Valerie Luxe's Cunt Views 6047 Duration 3:06 Black Man hardcore pounding Valerie Luxe's Cunt
Added on: 2013-07-27 Valerie Luxe experiences a fucking blackout on the Couch Views 14185 Duration 5:00 Valerie Luxe experiences a fucking blackout on the Couch
Added on: 2013-05-27 Valerie Luxe and a Friend partake in a fucking foursome Views 12564 Duration 4:00 Valerie Luxe and a Friend partake in a fucking foursome
Added on: 2012-07-21 Brunette Valerie Luxe takes a black Cock up her hot Ass Views 17123 Duration 3:09 Brunette Valerie Luxe takes a black Cock up her hot Ass
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Commentaires)

gazzo45 2014-01-02
This naughty little babe is just soooo cute! I love her tiny titties. :-)
DuanCulo 2011-04-10
fucking incredible ass on this sexy anal slut
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-09
More boy-girl IR
lame_excuse 2010-09-12
She has a very nice bum. I'd let her suffocate me with it. =)
aceinthehole22 2010-08-17
interracial only ? I've seen her fuck a few white guys. But I definitely love seeing this big booty white girl with black dick in her ;-)
chennai4ever 2010-06-13
wht a booty....
NWashington 2010-02-19
Don't see anything special myself but she has a large following because of her interracial-only policy. To each their own but she seems to be in it purely for the money.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones