Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tygeria Drayton Dashboard

Tygeria Drayton
Date added:
20131112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Tygeria Drayton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tygeria Drayton
Aliases:
Tygeria Slater
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tygeria Drayton Twitter
  • Tygeria Drayton Facebook
  • Tygeria Drayton Google+

Tygeria Drayton is a Supermodel from United States. She was born on April 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 31732th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tygeria Drayton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tygeria Drayton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones