Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tristan Kingsley Dashboard

Tristan Kingsley
Date added:
20070909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tristan Kingsley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tristan Kingsley
Aliases:
Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back in the shape of a bleeding/crying heart; tribal with "Isaak" on right hip; tribal with "Laila" on left hip
Social Media:
  • Tristan Kingsley Twitter
  • Tristan Kingsley MySpace

Tristan Kingsley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on January 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2863th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tristan Kingsley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tristan Kingsley biography

Latest Tristan Kingsley Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-10-06 Lovely Tristan Kingsley jerks off her Man's Shaft Views 6159 Duration 5:10 Lovely Tristan Kingsley jerks off her Man's Shaft
Added on: 2013-11-24 Tristan Kingsley blows ebony Boner then rides it Views 9242 Duration 3:01 Tristan Kingsley blows ebony Boner then rides it
Added on: 2013-02-08 Tristan Kingsley gives some Head then bounces on hard Dick Views 13722 Duration 3:01 Tristan Kingsley gives some Head then bounces on hard Dick
Added on: 2012-09-27 Innocent Tristan Kingsley takes it deep at the Gloryhole Views 12944 Duration 2:21 Innocent Tristan Kingsley takes it deep at the Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-05-31 Super sexy Tristan Kingsley sucking Dick with a Girlfriend Views 12844 Duration 5:00 Super sexy Tristan Kingsley sucking Dick with a Girlfriend

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tristan Kingsley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 Commentaires)

guyute 2013-10-17
id give her the cock and the balls
Deepcover 2013-05-03
Love the IR scenes
gazzo45 2012-07-18
Where I come from 'Tristan' is a man's name - but you definitely AREN'T a guy!; you're a great-looking young babe with great tits, great feet and a delcious all-round body!
tony1967 2012-05-31
She'd be perfect for golden showers not too pretty not too ugly
Lancelot1 2012-04-12
She loses some points for fuckin' the ghetto rats. But she's still a doll.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Black cock slut hall of famer! Keep servicing the brothas pretty lady!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-11
Just saw her last night in Hustler's Barely Legal Latinas #2. Awesome girl, beautiful. Great fuck, too, I bet.
ninapettersson 2010-12-21
Very beautiful face, I like bigger tits, though, I love the softness of some fat bags against my pussy....Score: 6 of 10.
Dick Whacker 2010-09-09
Thanks arsenal, I try to keep in shape. Oh! You're talking about HER...
arsenal12 2010-08-19
very sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones