Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Teri Diver Dashboard

Teri Diver
Date added:
20070907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Teri Diver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teri Diver
Aliases:
Teri Rose
Date of Birth:
September 6, 1965 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawthorne
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None

Teri Diver is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawthorne on September 6, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9008th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teri Diver passed away January 2, 2001, aged 35 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Teri Diver biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

moonchild22 2011-10-02
wow...how deep...
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
died from prescription drugs in 2001 ... maybe to try to heal a broken spirit from the porn industry.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones