Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tara Radovic Dashboard

Tara Radovic
Date added:
20020617
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tara Radovic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tara Radovic
Aliases:
Lucia Mammoxe, Eva Svobodova
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tara Radovic Twitter
  • Tara Radovic Facebook

Tara Radovic is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on June 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4049th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tara Radovic is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tara Radovic biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Commentaires)

soloobservador 2012-12-17
Cuando es rubia y está peinada, es bellísima.
BRUZED 2011-06-07
Tara, YOU ARE PERFECT! Beautiful & hot as Hell!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
I don't like her hair. but other than that her body is smoking.
kjetilhelge 2010-10-09
One of the absolutely best babes around! Score: 10 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones