Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tanya Tate Dashboard

Tanya Tate
Date added:
20090315
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanya Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanya Tate
Aliases:
Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Belly button

Tattoos:
Small tattoo on pubic bone
Social Media:
  • Tanya Tate Twitter
  • Tanya Tate Facebook
  • Tanya Tate MySpace
  • Tanya Tate YouTube
  • Tanya Tate LinkedIn
  • Tanya Tate Tumblr
  • Tanya Tate Instagram

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on March 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 418th place. She currently has 826 gallery links and 102 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanya Tate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanya Tate biography

Latest Tanya Tate Videos (102)

Added on: 2017-09-02 MILF Tanya Tates Titties glisten with Spit and Cum Views 4238 Duration 5:04 MILF Tanya Tates Titties glisten with Spit and Cum
Added on: 2017-06-04 MILF Tanya gets her Melons jizzed after hot Sex  Views 14151 Duration 8:04 MILF Tanya gets her Melons jizzed after hot Sex
Added on: 2016-09-30 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Tanya Tate Views 14571 Duration 16:51 Exclusive FreeOnes Interview with Tanya Tate
Added on: 2016-08-17 Tanya Tate lets young Dude drill her tight Snatch Views 26738 Duration 5:10 Tanya Tate lets young Dude drill her tight Snatch
Added on: 2016-08-11 Horny Tanya Tate tries 69 before riding long Stick Views 8413 Duration 2:19 Horny Tanya Tate tries 69 before riding long Stick
Added on: 2016-05-30 Tanya Tate gets her Toes licked before Cunnilingus Views 15347 Duration 3:01 Tanya Tate gets her Toes licked before Cunnilingus
Added on: 2015-03-12 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate gets her wet Pussy stretched Views 19909 Duration 2:01 Sexy Milf Tanya Tate gets her wet Pussy stretched
Added on: 2015-02-13 Tanya Tate rings in Valentines Day stripping and getting off Views 19887 Duration 2:10 Tanya Tate rings in Valentines Day stripping and getting off
Added on: 2014-11-08 Tanya Tate has her wet Muff eaten by a sexy Chick Views 14349 Duration 2:14 Tanya Tate has her wet Muff eaten by a sexy Chick
Added on: 2014-09-26 Tanya Tate has her wet Pussy licked by her Lover Views 9840 Duration 4:51 Tanya Tate has her wet Pussy licked by her Lover

Click here to see all 102 free Tanya Tate Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Tanya Tate's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tanya Tate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 Commentaires)

darklighter1 2016-12-12
Damn....she looks amazing! Would totally hit that.
dugongjon 2016-10-29
so she doesnt do straight porn anymore, shame
Xrayxx 2016-08-18
Tanya still is one seriously sexy babe. Her accent while fucking just adds to her sexiness. Her looks and age make her just right for me. I would call her a Super Fuck !! ._ ;) _.
DaMerchandiser 2016-05-30
Tanya is da bomb!
boomtownrat 2015-12-28
She would be the ultimate wing(wo)man, can sniff out young pussy better than any of us
Chumpyman 2014-11-23
Tanya Tate is a tremendous porn actress. Her scenes are ridiculously hot because she always seems completely engaged in what she's doing.
Still one of my favorites and will always be. She is seriously hot!
harpeetb 2014-03-25
she is so hot....
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
Seriously Love her & love her English accent
ZNZ 2013-12-02
So hot. I wanna fuck her so hard. Such a tight body. Should start doing BG again
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones