Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tanja Dexters Dashboard

Tanja Dexters
Date added:
20110803
Country:
Belgium
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tanja Dexters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tanja Dexters
Aliases:
Tania Dexters
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mol
Country of Origin:
Belgium
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Tanja Dexters Twitter

Tanja Dexters is a Adult Model from Belgium. She was born in Mol on February 6, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23322th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tanja Dexters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tanja Dexters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones