Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Tania Russof Dashboard

Tania Russof
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tania Russof Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tania Russof
Aliases:
Tania, Tanya Russof, Tina
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riga
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Tania Russof is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born in Riga on July 6, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5610th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tania Russof is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tania Russof biography

Latest Tania Russof Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-11 Sexy Tania Russof nailed hard in Compilation Video Views 7770 Duration 6:39 Sexy Tania Russof nailed hard in Compilation Video
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commentaires)

Dandelion 2010-09-08
What a sexy bitch...wonderful eyes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones