Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sweet Amy Lee Dashboard

Sweet Amy Lee
Date added:
20031112
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sweet Amy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sweet Amy Lee
Aliases:
Amy Lee, Sweet Amylee, Amy Lee Richards, Kinky Amy Lee
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ottawa
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel; right nipple
Tattoos:
"Casper the Friendly Ghost" on back of right flank

Sweet Amy Lee is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Ottawa on August 20, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2516th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sweet Amy Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sweet Amy Lee biography

Latest Sweet Amy Lee Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-12 Licking Sweet Amy Lee eating out her hot Girlfriends Snatch Views 12650 Duration 3:09 Licking Sweet Amy Lee eating out her hot Girlfriends Snatch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Sweet Amy Lee Official Site Review

Sweet Amy Lee rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sweet Amy Lee delivers on the hard core content. She is a girl who obviously is enjoying herself with her friends. You really get a sense that she is talking personally to you in each of her videos that she dedicates to her members. The great thing about a personal site like this is that all the content is unique. You will not find it anywhere else. With all the extra content this site is a real bargain. Visit Sweet Amy Lee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 Commentaires)

breastmeatonly 2014-07-07
My cock is rock hard. That looks like some good pussy. What a tight little body. Would love to eat that ass and pussy. Definite creampie. No pulling out of this one.
guyute 2013-01-07
what a little slut she is.... she makes me sooo hard...
mattcymru 2012-12-21
PREGnant pics
gazzo45 2012-05-12
Sexy, sweet, little French-Canadian girl with a skinny, slinky body and pretty feet. She's done some very hard stuff as well!
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
Another Canadian GODDESS!!! Gorgeous face and unbelieveable AWESOME body!!
PrimeGuy 2010-09-18
My favorite Canadian, for sure! :)
KaiserWilhelm 2010-07-11
Sweet Amy enjoys sex. You can tell. She has lots of energy. Love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones