Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone MySpace
  • Sunny Leone YouTube

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 84th place. She currently has 802 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (43)

Added on: 2014-10-24 Sunny Leone makes herself cum using her Fingers Views 7511 Duration 7:11 Sunny Leone makes herself cum using her Fingers
Added on: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 165754 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 233671 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Added on: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 238078 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Added on: 2013-05-05 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other Views 234321 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other
Added on: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 111999 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body
Added on: 2013-04-26 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend Views 276908 Duration 3:00 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend
Added on: 2013-04-01 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo Views 249996 Duration 8:59 Sunny Leone bends her Friend over and fucks her with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-01-04 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate Views 289785 Duration 3:52 Sexy Sunny Leone strips out of her white Dress to masturbate
Added on: 2012-12-23 Hot babe Sunny Leone posing sexy in her Christmas Lingerie Views 169139 Duration 3:00 Hot babe Sunny Leone posing sexy in her Christmas Lingerie

Click here to see all 43 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 187 Commentaires)

monkeyspanky45 2014-10-19
i really wanted her to become a contract girl for brazzer imagine boy/girl scenes with johnny sinss and keiran lee would be so hot
IluvAsians 2013-05-28
Still stunning!!
gniaudio 2013-04-29
Oh.......my dream girl!! Her has a beautiful pussy and face!
bharath07 2013-04-17
I want lick her hot legs. I want to smell her pussy and lick her pussy..my dick is geting hard to fuck u
sunny i love your wet pussy
IluvAsians 2013-03-21
Doesn't need to do anything different, she's already a 10, and her career is just fine!!
lusty_soldier 2013-03-01
@bca111 I'm pretty sure there are some scenes with disabled guys. I can't remember for sure, but I think Jewel did a scen with a guy in a wheelchair. Not sure if HE was disabled.
dlfhtlr 2013-02-16
love this girl - and keeps real boobs!
bca111 2013-01-26
I'm writing this in the hope that a few in the Porn Industry will read this. I would like to see Porn Stars to do some scenes with guys in wheelchairs. The guys don't have to really be disabled, but if they are that would be great.
roxio1960 2013-01-24
lets get this straight- any man who would not fuck her over and over leaving his spunk up her dark wet hole and dripping from her mouth onto her lovely tits is just a waste of time. Im having another good wank looking at her being fucked
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones