Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Stella Johanssen Dashboard

Stella Johanssen
Date added:
20120815
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stella Johanssen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stella Johanssen
Aliases:
Liane Beaucourt, Stella Johansen, Charlotte Corday
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caen
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bird tattoo on right hip
Social Media:
  • Stella Johanssen Twitter
  • Stella Johanssen Facebook

Stella Johanssen is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Caen on April 15, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9773th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stella Johanssen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stella Johanssen biography

Latest Stella Johanssen Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-17 Teen Stella Johanssen receives Facial after Anal Views 6043 Duration 12:07 Teen Stella Johanssen receives Facial after Anal
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

gmlcgond 2013-04-15
HAPPY BIRTHDAY ! Stella I hope you quickly are given an opportunity to showcase your tremendous intelligence and awesome beauty.
kenj74 2012-09-01
I hope she does more photos and videos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones