Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sinnamon Love Dashboard

Sinnamon Love
Date added:
20021208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sinnamon Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sinnamon Love
Aliases:
Sinnamon Love, Cinnamon Love
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Flint
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
Japanese character for the word "love" in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Sinnamon Love Twitter
  • Sinnamon Love Facebook
  • Sinnamon Love MySpace
  • Sinnamon Love YouTube
  • Sinnamon Love LinkedIn
  • Sinnamon Love Google+
  • Sinnamon Love Instagram

Sinnamon Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Flint on December 31, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3143th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sinnamon Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sinnamon Love biography

Latest Sinnamon Love Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-18 Sinnamon Love finds herself a massive black Penis Views 4093 Duration 2:00 Sinnamon Love finds herself a massive black Penis
Added on: 2013-05-31 Sinnamon Love sucks Dick then bends over for a fucking Views 12031 Duration 4:50 Sinnamon Love sucks Dick then bends over for a fucking
Added on: 2012-04-23 Hot Sinnamon Love gets fucked and sucks in POV Views 20031 Duration 5:29 Hot Sinnamon Love gets fucked and sucks in POV
Added on: 2011-01-10 Hot black Porn Star Sinnamon Love sucking a white Cock Views 49046 Duration 2:00 Hot black Porn Star Sinnamon Love sucking a white Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 Commentaires)

JaDversary 2013-08-17
@robot53 I actually don't mind the gap in her teeth. She reminds me of Belladonna, killer ass, really naughty, and she's got a gap too.
robot53 2013-08-07
big round booty on her & if them are really fake boobs she's got, they really are NICE! all she needs is to fix that gap in her teeth now and she's set!
RicHandsome_1970 2012-11-18
Liked her interracial scene with Kelly Kline!
gazzo45 2012-07-26
She's beautiful; I especially love her big, wobbly bum and delicious big nipples. Black girls rule!
redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
My fav ebony of all time.
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-29
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to se more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
BK718 2011-09-16
Sinnamon Love needs to do more gangbang scenes with colossal caucasian cocks!! More IR Sinnamon! Please!! She sucks and fucks white dicks so good!!!
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
sinnamon love,one of the best big juicy black asses in the business,looking forward to plowing that big ass soon
blackowned 2011-08-25
Perfect body, cutest face, great personality. The total package, really.
gmlcgond 2011-08-02
Sinnamon, your shapely figure and inviting eyes and smile is a work of near perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones