Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sativa Rose Dashboard

Sativa Rose
Date added:
20040708
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sativa Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sativa Rose
Aliases:
Sative Rose, Satna Rose
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Rose on lower back
Social Media:
  • Sativa Rose Twitter
  • Sativa Rose MySpace

Sativa Rose is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Guadalajara on January 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1016th place. She currently has 633 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sativa Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sativa Rose biography

Latest Sativa Rose Videos (21)

Added on: 2014-11-20 Wild Latina Sativa Rose blows and fucks a big Dick Views 2552 Duration 5:00 Wild Latina Sativa Rose blows and fucks a big Dick
Added on: 2014-08-24 Brunette Babe Sativa Rose massages her juicy Muff Views 4278 Duration 3:49 Brunette Babe Sativa Rose massages her juicy Muff
Added on: 2014-08-18 Sexy Maid Sativa Rose enjoys licking some Pussy Views 5047 Duration 2:00 Sexy Maid Sativa Rose enjoys licking some Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-08 Sativa Rose gets her Face jizzed after anal Sex Views 22742 Duration 3:00 Sativa Rose gets her Face jizzed after anal Sex
Added on: 2014-06-13 Sexy Sativa Rose helps her Friend fuck a hot Stud Views 13056 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sativa Rose helps her Friend fuck a hot Stud
Added on: 2014-02-01 Sativa Rose has intense Sex on the Massage Table Views 17819 Duration 3:01 Sativa Rose has intense Sex on the Massage Table
Added on: 2014-01-02 Young Sativa Rose Mouth and Pussy fucked outside Views 9181 Duration 6:35 Young Sativa Rose Mouth and Pussy fucked outside
Added on: 2013-12-26 Sativa Rose gets double hammered by two hard Dicks Views 19423 Duration 3:00 Sativa Rose gets double hammered by two hard Dicks
Added on: 2013-12-14 Slut Sativa Rose enjoys Cock with her Blonde BFF Views 14574 Duration 4:00 Slut Sativa Rose enjoys Cock with her Blonde BFF
Added on: 2013-10-06 Sativa Rose does a little fucking in the Bedroom Views 12604 Duration 3:03 Sativa Rose does a little fucking in the Bedroom

Click here to see all 21 free Sativa Rose Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sativa Rose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 Commentaires)

big saturday 2014-08-16
How is she active if her twitter's been dead for 2 years now? I really want to know what happened to her and what she has been up to :(
rocktsar 2013-11-21
New scene. Makes me happy. Missed that whore.
IRPreferred 2013-11-11
Oldie but a goodie.
zanussi22 2013-04-26
sativa-rose-she-just-loves-a-good-fuck/ look here guys :) she is so hot!
God would I love to breed with this amazing mexican whore! Soooo goddamn fucking hot! Love those lips most of all! Her weight gain was hot!
jayrey82 2013-01-22
Happy Belated Birthday Sativa!
Ghost97 2012-12-19
I can suck those lips all day
The greatest Mexicunt ever, Sativa was a wonderful professional whore.
harry1220 2012-12-12
Once again another great "import" from Mexico to the US.
I want to slap her and cum in her mouth!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones