Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sasha Rose Dashboard

Sasha Rose
Date added:
20090717
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Rose
Aliases:
Gloria Sanders, Katja N
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
St.Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit hood
Tattoos:
Right foot
Social Media:
  • Sasha Rose Twitter
  • Sasha Rose Facebook
  • Sasha Rose Instagram

Sasha Rose is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St.Petersburg on June 21, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 777th place. She currently has 406 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sasha Rose biography

Latest Sasha Rose Videos (28)

Added on: 2017-09-17 Sasha Rose fingers her juicy Cunt and gets nailed Views 1653 Duration 5:01 Sasha Rose fingers her juicy Cunt and gets nailed
Added on: 2017-08-18 Masked Sasha Rose slides a Dong in her tight Cunt Views 3494 Duration 4:59 Masked Sasha Rose slides a Dong in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2017-08-03 Hot Sasha Rose rides a Rod before swallowing Jizz Views 2874 Duration 2:10 Hot Sasha Rose rides a Rod before swallowing Jizz
Added on: 2017-06-18 Sasha Rose gets her Twat licked by a hot Redhead Views 5250 Duration 14:15 Sasha Rose gets her Twat licked by a hot Redhead
Added on: 2017-06-03 Petite raven-haired Chick Sasha Rose does anal Sex Views 13071 Duration 10:10 Petite raven-haired Chick Sasha Rose does anal Sex
Added on: 2017-01-10 Sasha Rose vibrates her Clit while riding long Rod Views 9477 Duration 6:02 Sasha Rose vibrates her Clit while riding long Rod
Added on: 2016-11-12 Sasha Rose loves getting screwed by thick Penis Views 18065 Duration 10:04 Sasha Rose loves getting screwed by thick Penis
Added on: 2016-10-19 Skinny Sasha Rose gets Facial after wild fucking Views 6709 Duration 10:24 Skinny Sasha Rose gets Facial after wild fucking
Added on: 2016-08-17 Hot Robber Sasha Rose gets her Snatch pounded hard Views 12427 Duration 4:09 Hot Robber Sasha Rose gets her Snatch pounded hard
Added on: 2016-07-02 Sasha Rose gets picked up and sucks large Stick Views 12958 Duration 5:01 Sasha Rose gets picked up and sucks large Stick

Click here to see all 28 free Sasha Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 73 Commentaires)

fliphedd7 2017-06-21
Happy Birthday to one of the all-time greats; also today Blue Angel, Skye West, Samia Duarte, Lindsey Olsen, Lorena Sanchez, Shrima Malati, Lana Del Rey... :D
fliphedd7 2017-03-15
Sasha 2.0, there's absolutely nothing less than awesome about her new stuff (&, even in a world generously filled with hot-ass Russian girls, it seemed like there was really a void when she left)
Serge Lakal 2017-01-16
nice perfect cute girl
Sabrina Debal 2017-01-10
Je suis amoureux
milesobrian 2016-09-19
Sasha...all you need to know...wow!
JArhturRank 2016-08-20
For once this a boob job I don't mind. She didn't go overboard and they don't look at all bad.
yamihumbero 2016-08-11
I love you marry me :D you are sexually perfect and beautiful saludos desde mexico
thommy 2016-08-06
Sasha Rose is my favorite sexy and talented porn star. I just love her
Zigg317 2016-07-09
I just ran into a woman who I would have sworn was her in Rome, but she had implants, albeit well done implants. Now I see she's back and with implants too. Was it her?
fliphedd7 2016-06-30
WITNESS!!! Guess who's back (& screw all hateration; there was a time when I was arbitraily opposed to all enhancements, but--- SR's back, she's still sexxxy as FUCK, that's the only headline I care about...)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones