Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sarah Vandella Dashboard

Sarah Vandella
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sarah Vandella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sarah Vandella
Aliases:
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hauppauge
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sarah Vandella Twitter

Sarah Vandella is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hauppauge on December 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 118th place. She currently has 1127 gallery links and 61 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sarah Vandella is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sarah Vandella biography

Latest Sarah Vandella Videos (61)

Added on: 2016-08-18 Sarah Vandella toying Ass and rubbing wet Snatch Views 1137 Duration 5:09 Sarah Vandella toying Ass and rubbing wet Snatch
Added on: 2016-08-12 Sarah Vandella gets Tit fucked after sucking Cock Views 3070 Duration 10:06 Sarah Vandella gets Tit fucked after sucking Cock
Added on: 2016-07-19 Sarah Vandella gets rough fucked by three Dudes Views 4797 Duration 6:14 Sarah Vandella gets rough fucked by three Dudes
Added on: 2016-07-13 Sarah Vandella bent over and slammed by her Lover Views 3343 Duration 10:04 Sarah Vandella bent over and slammed by her Lover
Added on: 2016-07-07 Stunning Sarah Vandella gets plowed by black Cock Views 10166 Duration 10:07 Stunning Sarah Vandella gets plowed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-06-23 Sarah Vandella fits a large Pole in her Coochie Views 4139 Duration 10:01 Sarah Vandella fits a large Pole in her Coochie
Added on: 2016-06-13 Sarah Vandella makes herself cum using glass Dildo Views 7444 Duration 5:08 Sarah Vandella makes herself cum using glass Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-15 Sarah Vandella gets Ass fucked by ebony Schlong Views 5536 Duration 7:19 Sarah Vandella gets Ass fucked by ebony Schlong
Added on: 2016-04-22 Aroused Sarah Vandella has anal Sex at Gloryhole Views 14559 Duration 6:14 Aroused Sarah Vandella has anal Sex at Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-04-01 Sarah Vandella needs a large Dick in her Asshole Views 18502 Duration 3:02 Sarah Vandella needs a large Dick in her Asshole

Click here to see all 61 free Sarah Vandella Videos

Sarah Vandella Official Site Review

Sarah Vandella rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Sarah Vandella.com should go on and become a fine site just as long as they stick to the update schedule they have right now. Premium don't always come up with the goods in that department, but they ALWAYS have awesome content and indeed the very best of performers on their book. Sarah fits into that category comfortably and there are already some extremely hot scenes and galleries to enjoy right here. Visit Sarah Vandella

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 Commentaires)

mikesline 2016-06-25
She is a fucking superstar in this business no one naughtier then her ,nothing to big to conquer sarah will take um all on ,and leave them crying for more !!
Danoof 2016-06-13
Pretty face, awesome body and a goofy personality. What more could you ask for?
arrabbiatogonzo 2016-03-23
No one better! By far the best in the business and continues to amaze. My favorite thing about Sarah is her cum swallowing skills. She does it with such sensuality and it gets me hard as a rock every time. I can't get enough of her cum swallowing scenes.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-02-01
Sarah is looking better than ever! And she doesn't mind taking on the ones that are bigger than she is built to take. She goes above and beyond to please us all.
j.willie 2015-12-24
She look hot taking blackrod.
mikesline 2015-10-02
Sarah Is Fucking Beautiful ,one sexy goddess who would wear you out no matter how horny you are ,she is a star and one hell of a sweetheart ,with a heart shaped ass you want to get your rocks off on !! i recommend you follow her and check out her flix ou
tony1967 2014-10-22
nobody deep throats cock better than sarah also she loves giving head more than anything
tony1967 2014-10-21
Sarah of all the pornstars on freeones if they said you can have a blowjob from 1 girl i'd pick sarah she's not the prettiest although not bad by any means she's just so not afraid of sucking cock or cum and her love for cum is actually amazing
Reddwarf01 2014-10-16
New fan to her, caught her contributions on DogFart and favorited her here; This seriously cute girl really throws herself into it 100%, doesn't she? I truly believe that she isn't there for the payday (although I'm sure it's nice) but for the hot sex.
mikesline 2014-10-02
if you dont win 'ill go bin ladin on there ass !! haha ,you know your a badass without any awards ,you so good at being bad !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones