Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; industrial
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay Facebook
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 250th place. She currently has 2025 gallery links and 145 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (145)

Added on: 2017-07-24 Sara Jay and her stunning Girlfriend share a Cock Views 1148 Duration 2:00 Sara Jay and her stunning Girlfriend share a Cock
Added on: 2017-05-07 Sara Jays huge fake Tits get slimed with Cum shots Views 5206 Duration 1:58 Sara Jays huge fake Tits get slimed with Cum shots
Added on: 2017-02-27 Sara Jay takes hardcore Pounding after giving Head Views 6882 Duration 8:27 Sara Jay takes hardcore Pounding after giving Head
Added on: 2017-02-13 Busty Milf Sara Jay kneeling and sucking a fat Rod Views 5600 Duration 2:00 Busty Milf Sara Jay kneeling and sucking a fat Rod
Added on: 2017-01-19 Busty Sara Jay bangs her Student's young Meat Pole Views 23178 Duration 5:27 Busty Sara Jay bangs her Student's young Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-08-29 Sara Jay gets stuffed by some Guy's large Meat Rod Views 27854 Duration 5:25 Sara Jay gets stuffed by some Guy's large Meat Rod
Added on: 2016-06-29 Mature Sara Jay lets ebony Stud drill her Pussy Views 23530 Duration 9:09 Mature Sara Jay lets ebony Stud drill her Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-08 Sara Jay gets her Tits and Pussy fucked by a Dude Views 14317 Duration 12:00 Sara Jay gets her Tits and Pussy fucked by a Dude
Added on: 2016-05-03 Oiled up Cougar Sara Jay gets nailed by black Cock Views 12576 Duration 12:00 Oiled up Cougar Sara Jay gets nailed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-04-20 Playful Sara Jay fucks her Friend with a Strap On Views 8280 Duration 8:26 Playful Sara Jay fucks her Friend with a Strap On

Click here to see all 145 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 238 Commentaires)

thisis4me 2017-07-23
Sara is deffintly the most times I have cummed to,Tiffany Towers used to own my shots record,15 times this month and over 200 cum shot to this day,and more to cum...Yummyyyy.....
thisis4me 2017-05-05
I am already up to 11 times this year,i must be over 200 cum shots to this day....Yummyyy.....
patg 2017-04-01
Love her big natural tits so hot
thisis4me 2017-04-01
I love beating off....Yummyyyy.....
reesie87 2017-03-30
You guys can have her (though I do like her feet), I just want to suck every gorgeous black cock in her videos.
SavageVandal 2017-01-17
Sara Jay is SEXY as HELL!!! and this is for idiots who start comments with a disqualifying statement like "she can be ugly" @meyercaio7, keep that stupid shit off the boards, If you like a girl say so & leave it at that. anything else is just ignorant.
meyercaio7 2016-12-12
She can be ugly, but she is as hot as fuck!
milesobrian 2016-11-14
Happy Birthday gorgeous lady!
Herrolf 2016-08-18
Her ass just begs for anal. Anyone know if she's ever done anal?
Danoof 2016-05-25
Let's be truthful. I doubt any man would turn her down if the opportunity presented itself. She's not a raving beauty, but she's certainly not a buttahface.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones