Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Roxetta Dashboard

Roxetta
Date added:
20060618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxetta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxetta
Aliases:
Melissa West, Roxette, Mandi Belle, Mandibelle
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roxetta is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on January 10, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2601th place. She currently has 51 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxetta is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Roxetta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 Commentaires)

jonray 2014-09-07
Fuck, yes I gotta go with the last guy, those eyes and those lips, love her red hair (when it's short she's super sexy) and not to mention her amazing breasts. Shame she's retired. Beautiful Gal!
lyynyrd_nymyy 2013-08-11
She's got really nice eyes and smile...sorry to be so non-sexual...
ICU99 2013-07-02
Yeah, she's fucking hot as hell.
red05 2012-11-23
Simply PERFECT!
2012-06-12
I would love to rock roxetta!
besharam 2011-05-27
wow this slut has such a sexy pair of smooth white legs. Her pink meaty vagina looks very smelly as well. what a whore
besharam 2011-05-27
continued: exit out of her smelly wet pussy.
besharam 2011-05-26
Wow she has such a sexy pair of smooth white legs. her pink meaty vagina looks very smelly as well! what a horny whore
besharam 2011-05-24
Ya she is such a shameless slut. Aside from her soft, round watermelon sized tits, this bimbo's curvy white legs are one of her best features, but lets not forget this horny whore's big ass that she willingly stuffs with random dicks so massive that they
TITE 2011-02-20
LUV THOSE RED HEADS!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones