Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Rita Faltoyano Dashboard

Rita Faltoyano
Date added:
20011107
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Faltoyano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Faltoyano
Aliases:
Rita Twain, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Gacs, Rita Faltayano, Daniella
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rita Faltoyano Twitter
  • Rita Faltoyano Facebook
  • Rita Faltoyano MySpace
  • Rita Faltoyano Google+
  • Rita Faltoyano Instagram

Rita Faltoyano is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 323th place. She currently has 533 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Faltoyano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Faltoyano biography

Latest Rita Faltoyano Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-08-23 Rita Faltoyano gets fucked after blowing a Boner Views 2479 Duration 2:00 Rita Faltoyano gets fucked after blowing a Boner
Added on: 2017-07-21 Rita Faltoyano teases before having hot Threesome Views 4024 Duration 3:03 Rita Faltoyano teases before having hot Threesome
Added on: 2016-07-24 Naughty Rita Faltoyano gets banged at Roman Orgy Views 8932 Duration 4:54 Naughty Rita Faltoyano gets banged at Roman Orgy
Added on: 2016-06-26 Busty Empress Rita Faltoyano gets her Twat slammed Views 10867 Duration 5:07 Busty Empress Rita Faltoyano gets her Twat slammed
Added on: 2016-01-11 Beautiful Rita Faltoyano fucking hard in Pantyhose Views 9521 Duration 12:15 Beautiful Rita Faltoyano fucking hard in Pantyhose
Added on: 2015-07-10 Hottie Rita Faltoyano fucked in fishnet Stockings Views 16945 Duration 6:53 Hottie Rita Faltoyano fucked in fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2015-05-12 Rita Faltoyano masturbates in thigh high Stockings Views 10004 Duration 6:47 Rita Faltoyano masturbates in thigh high Stockings
Added on: 2014-06-11 Rita Faltoyano and other Hotties having rough Sex Views 12743 Duration 4:20 Rita Faltoyano and other Hotties having rough Sex
Added on: 2014-04-21 Rita Faltoyano gives Footjob before Ass fucking Views 13264 Duration 6:35 Rita Faltoyano gives Footjob before Ass fucking
Added on: 2014-04-16 Rita Faltoyano seduces a black Cock by the Pool Views 10555 Duration 2:57 Rita Faltoyano seduces a black Cock by the Pool

Click here to see all 19 free Rita Faltoyano Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Rita Faltoyano photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2017-08-05
Lovely Rita, happy birthday!
ragnar59a 2016-08-05
Happy birthday Rita.
laidoff2 2016-08-05
Happy birthday Rita!
JArhturRank 2016-07-17
Hard to believe she retired 9 years ago. A beauty and great performer
teueur 2015-03-04
Missing La Diosa!!!!!
Flyersguy86 2014-09-13
She is a sizzling hot woman, Love the beaut mark she has, I love her face, her accent, I love her face and I love her sexy body!! ;)
milesobrian 2014-08-05
A very happy 36th birthday to a real stunning lady: Rita! Have a wonderful private life!
onlyjosh99 2013-02-01
she is so hot, i wana fuck her.
Coppi78 2012-12-25
Rita is a gorgeous girl and I'm a big fan of hers. With her magnificent and naturally given curves she shows in her performances always very natural and erotic. A very sympathetic girl with whom I'd just like to drink some coffee.
onlyjosh99 2012-11-10
rita you are sooooo hot. you have a cute face and gorgeous body. i always love your natural big boobs. you are totally magnificent.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones