Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Rina Kato Dashboard

Rina Kato
Date added:
20111025
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rina Kato Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rina Kato
Aliases:
Rina Katou
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rina Kato is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on June 4, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14464th place. She currently has 80 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rina Kato is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rina Kato biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Commentaires)

Nichoc89 2015-06-04
I don't know what it is, but I really love her in action! :3
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones