Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Queeny Love Dashboard

Queeny Love
Date added:
20031012
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Queeny Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Queeny Love
Aliases:
Queeny, Queenie Love
Date of Birth:
November 8, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cologne
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Queeny Love Twitter
  • Queeny Love MySpace

Queeny Love is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Cologne on November 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9414th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Queeny Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Queeny Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

donkey lovin 2010-08-21
This girl should be the biggest star in the business, she has it all: Good looks, a sensational body, a dirty mind, and the willingness to have the most filthiest things done to her...
The Grasshopper 2010-05-06
Not enough.... .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones