Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Patricia Diamond Dashboard

Patricia Diamond
Date added:
20040213
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Patricia Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Patricia Diamond
Aliases:
Patricia Pallona, Diana Keller, Diane Kellerman, Patricia Pallone
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gyor
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Patricia Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Gyor on May 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9991th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Patricia Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Patricia Diamond biography

Latest Patricia Diamond Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-05 Patricia Diamond shes a Load of Cum with a hot Alt Girl Views 23023 Duration 11:10 Patricia Diamond shes a Load of Cum with a hot Alt Girl
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Commentaires)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones