Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Paris Kennedy Dashboard

Paris Kennedy
Date added:
20050219
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Paris Kennedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Paris Kennedy
Aliases:
Bianca Bonesworth, Sharing Paris
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; right shoulder to elbow; rose on each wrist; Cup cake on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Paris Kennedy Twitter
  • Paris Kennedy Facebook

Paris Kennedy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1794th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Paris Kennedy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Paris Kennedy biography

Latest Paris Kennedy Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-10-16 Paris Kennedy bangs black Cock in front of her Man Views 14121 Duration 2:29 Paris Kennedy bangs black Cock in front of her Man
Added on: 2014-07-21 Curvy Babe Paris Kennedy has her wet Twat drilled Views 14965 Duration 5:25 Curvy Babe Paris Kennedy has her wet Twat drilled
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 Commentaires)

Lancelot1 2013-11-01
she used to be my favorite until she got a nose job and started doing IR.
mcjeangab1 2012-10-01
love her jewish sweet pussy
mcjeangab1 2012-10-01
love my jexisj sxeet little ass
modelagent_4u 2012-07-02
Paris Kennedy is a goddess living amongst us.
royrogers 2011-10-26
Love her
TITE 2011-10-09
SHE HAS A HOTT LIL BODY, AND HAS NO PROBLEM SHOWING IT!!!
ALgreen99 2011-07-28
Paris is fine and sexy + there is nothing wrong with the Tatt. Love you Paris (^_~)
Lancelot1 2011-05-26
She was my favorite of all of the amateurs. Why did she have to go and get that ugly tattoo? Damn ... she fucked up by marking that great body.
moljaca 2011-01-15
very hot!
rockman725 2010-06-30
Cannot believe how gorgeous this woman is. No idea who she is, but definitely knows how to really, really pose.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones