Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Nikita Bellucci Dashboard

Nikita Bellucci
Date added:
20120223
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Bellucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Bellucci
Aliases:
Ni Kita, Nikita Belluci, Nikita Belucci, Nikkita Bellucci
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Writing on ribs next to left breast; scorpion on right hip; back of neck; a handgun and a date on inside right wrist; entire left arm and lower right arm
Social Media:
  • Nikita Bellucci Facebook

Nikita Bellucci is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on November 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1399th place. She currently has 216 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Bellucci is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Nikita Bellucci biography

Latest Nikita Bellucci Videos (15)

Added on: 2017-02-27 Nikita Bellucci gets fucked in the Car by some Guy Views 8262 Duration 3:13 Nikita Bellucci gets fucked in the Car by some Guy
Added on: 2017-02-11 Babe Nikita Bellucci is pleased by her lesbo Lover Views 6811 Duration 2:11 Babe Nikita Bellucci is pleased by her lesbo Lover
Added on: 2016-12-29 Nikita Bellucci has lesbian Sex with blonde Hottie Views 3436 Duration 2:18 Nikita Bellucci has lesbian Sex with blonde Hottie
Added on: 2016-11-23 Lesbo Nikita Bellucci gets licked by her sexy BFF Views 3461 Duration 2:00 Lesbo Nikita Bellucci gets licked by her sexy BFF
Added on: 2016-08-13 Sexy Nikita Bellucci gets gangbanged by three Guys Views 13874 Duration 10:14 Sexy Nikita Bellucci gets gangbanged by three Guys
Added on: 2016-03-05 Naughty Nikita Bellucci has anal Sex with two Guys Views 12314 Duration 13:28 Naughty Nikita Bellucci has anal Sex with two Guys
Added on: 2016-02-28 Nikita Bellucci gives Head and bounces on a Cock Views 10926 Duration 9:59 Nikita Bellucci gives Head and bounces on a Cock
Added on: 2015-12-23 Nikita Bellucci rubs herself in front of her Lover Views 4635 Duration 5:01 Nikita Bellucci rubs herself in front of her Lover
Added on: 2015-11-27 Nikita Bellucci rides a Cock in Cowgirl Position Views 20262 Duration 13:08 Nikita Bellucci rides a Cock in Cowgirl Position
Added on: 2015-11-21 Nikita Belluci gets nailed hard in hot Foursome Views 9382 Duration 4:10 Nikita Belluci gets nailed hard in hot Foursome

Click here to see all 15 free Nikita Bellucci Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 Commentaires)

okieknight 2017-05-27
Amazing, truely
capmann1880 2017-04-30
Why did she destroy herself with all those tats? From a 10 to a zero.
reesie87 2017-03-26
I'd act in these videos for free if I could get gang-banged by multiple black cocks like she gets to do.
small1sh 2017-02-19
She's an amazingly sexy woman. Her Twitter is ?@NikitaBellucciX ?
d0cf33lg00d69 2016-11-21
Wow, what a gorgeous woman!! The ink doesn't bother me at all. In fact it turns me on even more. I came so hard for you last night baby!!! Don't change anything!!
DONKEY96 2016-09-10
Big mistake with the ink. Why??
DaMerchandiser 2016-04-15
She's got that Anita Blond mouth, very hot
JArhturRank 2016-03-24
Ranked 921th? lol A travesty. Gorgeous babe, great performer. Should be in top 10.
marks777 2015-12-10
love her would love to do her....i'm hard.....
Lancelot1 2015-12-06
What a beauty. Who could pass up a chance to fuck that beautiful pussy?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones