Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Natasha Dulce Dashboard

Natasha Dulce
Date added:
20100313
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Natasha Dulce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natasha Dulce
Aliases:
Essence Donaldson
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Stars on her belly; butterfly on her lower back
Social Media:
  • Natasha Dulce Twitter
  • Natasha Dulce Facebook

Natasha Dulce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on July 8, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2682th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natasha Dulce is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natasha Dulce biography

Latest Natasha Dulce Videos (4)

Added on: 2012-08-12 Natasha Dulce taking it deep and Doggystyle Views 46666 Duration 4:00 Natasha Dulce taking it deep and Doggystyle
Added on: 2012-06-20 Natasha Dulces game of Strip Poker turn into full on Sex Views 34836 Duration 3:00 Natasha Dulces game of Strip Poker turn into full on Sex
Added on: 2012-02-17 Naughty Natasha Dulce getting fucked deeply Poolside Views 43867 Duration 4:00 Naughty Natasha Dulce getting fucked deeply Poolside
Added on: 2011-01-23 Curvy Score Model Natasha Dulce shows off her hot Boobs Views 79823 Duration 0:30 Curvy Score Model Natasha Dulce shows off her hot Boobs
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 Commentaires)

milesobrian 2014-07-08
Happy 24th birthday to the former Mickey D's employee who graced us with her awesome talents!
Stephen1956 2014-05-06
Thank you, Natasha, for choosing to perform in the industry. You are very pretty!
TITE 2013-09-24
ALL NATURAL IS SOOO NICE!!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-17
She is built for fucking.
babyboy79 2013-04-07
Visually shes almost perfect, cute face and the best big boobs ive ever seen. But her performances are average shes very quiet and a cum dodger. Im sure she is more sure she is more enthusiastic in her personal life
RicHandsome_1970 2013-04-06
Wow her big lips, big tits, and big ass makes my big cock so hard it hurts!
Makijavelli 2012-09-08
hey 2+!!... hell man i came here to leave a comment expecting only praises for this perfection of a body and i see this guy and his 2+... for me she has the perfect combination... perfect natural boobs, but just perfect! fantastic round booty! sexy face!
Penetrator 2012-07-20
2+ both. Natasha has big, big boobs, but hanging. Further she's much to fat, has to loose maybe 20 pounds. Her 56 Kg in her freeones bio are never true. Her acting is only straight. The + is for fucking with blacks. But nevertheless - I'll fuck her too!!!
milesobrian 2012-05-31
Everything about Natasha is fan-tastic! What a beauty!
gazzo45 2012-05-30
Such a fine young woman.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones