Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Natalie Sparks Dashboard

Natalie Sparks
Date added:
20060618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalie Sparks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalie Sparks
Aliases:
Wild Natalie
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas (Henderson)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Previously: nipples, tongue, navel
Tattoos:
Hibiscus flower on left foot
Social Media:
  • Natalie Sparks MySpace

Natalie Sparks is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Las Vegas (Henderson) on September 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7518th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalie Sparks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalie Sparks biography

Natalie Sparks Official Site Review

Natalie Sparks rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

When I found out Kate from Katesplayground.com was Natalies webmaster and took all of the pics for Natalies site. I knew then it was going to be a bit special. Not only has Natalie got the same perfect tits as Kate! She now has a site like Kate as well! I would definitely recommend pulling out the plastic and grabbing a membership for Natalie Sparks. The site is barely 3 months old and is already full of high quality content. And with all the updates that seem to be getting bigger and better it's a real gem! Visit Natalie Sparks

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Commentaires)

McJocko 2013-08-02
Zzzzzzz boring
cmaprice 2013-08-02
Time for hardcore, Natalie.
Reivgot 2010-11-13
niples, niples, niples
satiricon 2010-05-17
United States, drug-free territory. No to drugs. Not the pimps. Hooray for healthy living. Top Freeones. Top Natalie Sparks.I love you.
satiricon 2010-05-17
Natalie, your physical attributes are reflections of your soul. You are smart. Do not give in to any pimp drug user. The realm of porn is yours and there you will have us your followers. Give us some of your sexual intimacy at least a footjob.
satiricon 2010-05-17
She has very beautiful hands and legs finely delineated. The ugly tattoo her tender and beautiful feet. Natalie Sparks, you are beautiful and you can succeed in this world of pornography. No to drugs. Not the pimps.
satiricon 2010-05-17
Natalie Sparks has a lot of time in these works of warm cock and take out the semen. She is a beautiful and wonderful woman. Their language (no piercings) is incredible. Know awaken the imagination of man.
kebu74 2010-05-17
its about time she started to show more,
pornophile 2010-05-17
Oh yea, I like this wild new Natalie, showing us her sweet little axe-wound, mmmmm finally. It is as lovely as I expected it to be. Mmmmmmmmmmm, axe-wound.
Vlad The Impaler 2010-05-01
Dam! How'd I miss her the first time around.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones