Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Natalia Zeta Dashboard

Natalia Zeta
Date added:
20070430
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Natalia Zeta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Natalia Zeta
Aliases:
Natalia Sport, Natalia Zeta, Natalia Z
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santander, Cantabria
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue, Right Nipple, Navel
Tattoos:
Left Breast, Playboy Rabbit Right Of Stomach
Social Media:
  • Natalia Zeta Facebook
  • Natalia Zeta MySpace

Natalia Zeta is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Santander, Cantabria on December 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4639th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Natalia Zeta is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Natalia Zeta biography

Latest Natalia Zeta Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-24 Natalia Zeta swallows some Meat before going for a ride Views 16585 Duration 10:03 Natalia Zeta swallows some Meat before going for a ride
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Commentaires)

djay123 2014-05-27
cute girl
TITE 2012-06-17
I LOVE THE INK WORK!!
essexy 2011-11-07
Very nice indeed, would like to see more links assuming she hasn't retired
milesobrian 2010-12-29
Happy birthday Natalia-you're a beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones