Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Monique Alexander Dashboard

Monique Alexander
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Alexander Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Alexander
Aliases:
Monique Sunshine, Briana Burke, Monique Richards, Savannah Moore
Date of Birth:
May 26, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vallejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel ring
Tattoos:
Flower (used to be "Bad Pussy") on back of neck; small pink heart right of navel; Hello Kitty with a red heart to the left of pubes; large design of red and purple flowers and blue butterflies on right side of torso; butterfly and flower above left buttch
Social Media:
  • Monique Alexander Twitter
  • Monique Alexander Instagram

Monique Alexander is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Vallejo on May 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 415th place. She currently has 699 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Alexander is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Alexander biography

Latest Monique Alexander Videos (57)

Added on: 2016-06-25 Monique Alexander gets penetrated by her Coworker Views 11323 Duration 7:35 Monique Alexander gets penetrated by her Coworker
Added on: 2016-06-08 Monique Alexander talks with Fans and masturbates Views 13100 Duration 8:05 Monique Alexander talks with Fans and masturbates
Added on: 2016-02-15 Monique Alexander screwed by kinky Dude at Work Views 13808 Duration 5:02 Monique Alexander screwed by kinky Dude at Work
Added on: 2016-02-04 Monique Alexander gets tied up and spanked hard Views 16109 Duration 5:00 Monique Alexander gets tied up and spanked hard
Added on: 2016-01-20 Monique Alexander bounces her Twat on a hard Boner Views 15537 Duration 9:55 Monique Alexander bounces her Twat on a hard Boner
Added on: 2016-01-04 Doctor Monique Alexander gets penetrated hardcore Views 17456 Duration 5:01 Doctor Monique Alexander gets penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2015-12-12 Horny Redhead Monique Alexander screwing a Burglar Views 6779 Duration 5:01 Horny Redhead Monique Alexander screwing a Burglar
Added on: 2015-11-28 Monique Alexander blows a Prick in the Classroom Views 13156 Duration 5:01 Monique Alexander blows a Prick in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-11-22 Monique Alexander enjoys some wild three way Sex Views 22902 Duration 5:12 Monique Alexander enjoys some wild three way Sex
Added on: 2015-11-16 Monique Alexander gets banged after some oral Fun Views 6474 Duration 5:00 Monique Alexander gets banged after some oral Fun

Click here to see all 57 free Monique Alexander Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monique Alexander photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Monique Alexander Official Site Review

Monique Alexander rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Monique Alexander is a nice site but really lacks content. I was surprised to see how little videos and pictures there were from such a great star. The updating seems a little slow, so make sure you check out the updates before signing up. The good news is that the bonus sites are simply terrific. You get some top sites that are worth the price of admission hands down. You just might want to think about joining Monique just to get to the bonuses. Visit Monique Alexander

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 87 Commentaires)

ragnar59a 2016-05-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
rcarr12 2015-10-29
Hope she gets the other arm sleeved she looks incredibly beautiful!
TGN 2015-10-24
Monique is SMOKIN' HOT!
iliketopwn 2015-05-26
happy bday sweetie
Redstring 2015-05-18
When did she stop dancing? I saw her in Pittsburgh just a couple of years ago. I even got a picture of her sitting on my lap. She's much tinier in person than you'd think. Absolutely stunning....
Pwnnoobz420 2015-05-14
Lmfao to the dumbasses that thinks she's actually gonna read this smh
Panther1 2015-03-31
Masterbateman - I totally get what your saying. Monique was so beautiful before the Botox lips and fake tits. I don't mid the tats and I love her pussy. But pure whore? Aren't all porn stars whores? Lol. That's kind of why their hot.
masterbateman 2015-03-19
you went from beautiful to pure fucking whore. why?
rugo 2015-02-02
Looking nice
austinftw 2015-01-26
Monique, if you ever read this, please change your hair back to blonde, you were way hotter blonde.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones