Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Monika Star Dashboard

Monika Star
Date added:
20030912
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monika Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Star
Aliases:
Monica Star, Karina Kean, Karina Sinclair, Isabel Finn, Morgan Wright
Date of Birth:
December 10, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Helsinki
Country of Origin:
Finland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Monika Star is a Porn Star from Finland. She was born in Helsinki on December 10, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 200th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monika Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Commentaires)

Gringomatic 2014-10-03
Her fake tits are a awful! Place 186 for this cheap finnish whore hah bad joke!
fishmarco4527 2014-09-09
She is a Goddess from Findland. Where all the Goddess from.
essexy 2012-05-28
Sexy especially with sperm on her face
jvm90 2011-01-29
we need more sluts from finland
em1 2010-08-10
I can see why Peter North loves this one. Monika looks so hot drenched in his massive cumshot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones