Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Monica Sweet Dashboard

Monica Sweet
Date added:
20031015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Monica Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Sweet
Aliases:
Juliana Sage, Monica Nagy, Mónica Nagy, Monika Sweet
Date of Birth:
November 6, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monica Sweet Twitter
  • Monica Sweet Facebook

Monica Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1720th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monica Sweet biography

Latest Monica Sweet Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-05-30 Blonde Hottie Monica Sweet strips of her Stockings Views 3232 Duration 11:18 Blonde Hottie Monica Sweet strips of her Stockings
Added on: 2014-04-22 Monica Sweet takes off her Lingerie and rubs Pussy Views 1506 Duration 7:31 Monica Sweet takes off her Lingerie and rubs Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-23 Monica Sweet is all set to masturbate with her trusty Dildo Views 7581 Duration 6:06 Monica Sweet is all set to masturbate with her trusty Dildo
Added on: 2013-07-17 Monica Sweet takes a few Samples of her Friend's Twat Views 10953 Duration 6:06 Monica Sweet takes a few Samples of her Friend's Twat
Added on: 2013-04-10 Monica Sweet and her Friend deduce who has a tastier Pussy Views 11265 Duration 4:00 Monica Sweet and her Friend deduce who has a tastier Pussy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monica Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 Commentaires)

Powerage78 2013-05-19
@mattcymru It's called Tropics in Lust. You've been warned!
robot53 2013-04-06
I knew after seeing her she would only do women on film or was a lesbian. She's too pretty, immaculate skin and other areas. She probably didn't get it good enough from a guy in personal life compared to women in the porn industry. too-bad. she's 10
mattcymru 2012-12-29
disgusting scene? i must see this!
Powerage78 2012-09-08
She's Polish but lives in Hungary.
poop747 2011-03-23
loveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee iiiiiittttttttttttttt
famevida 2011-01-06
I love her sweet ass and her beautiful ass hole. Great pleasure to fuck her awesome firm behind, and to cum deep inside her delicious ass hole.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones