Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Misty Knights Dashboard

Misty Knights
Date added:
20040302
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Misty Knights Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misty Knights
Aliases:
Misty Reynolds, Misty Axel
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40EE-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Misty Knights is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on June 29, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4033th place. She currently has 88 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misty Knights is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misty Knights biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

em1 2010-08-10
I want to slam my cock back and forth between you and Tara Moon, Misty.
Korto999 2010-05-12
she looks great!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones