Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Mili Jay Dashboard

Mili Jay
Date added:
20040418
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mili Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mili Jay
Aliases:
Star Jay, Pavlina, Pavlina Valentova, Milla Jay, Milly Jay
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Above left lip; Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mili Jay is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on December 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1408th place. She currently has 244 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mili Jay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mili Jay biography

Latest Mili Jay Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-06-13 Erotic Babe Mili Jay rubs and fingers her wet Twat Views 14983 Duration 11:23 Erotic Babe Mili Jay rubs and fingers her wet Twat
Added on: 2014-06-02 Beautiful Mili Jay loves fingering her wet Pussy Views 21024 Duration 12:35 Beautiful Mili Jay loves fingering her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-04-15 Brunette Mili Jay strips and shows her nice Boobs Views 1778 Duration 2:15 Brunette Mili Jay strips and shows her nice Boobs
Added on: 2014-03-24 Mili Jay fingering her BFF before using Sex Toy Views 2631 Duration 5:03 Mili Jay fingering her BFF before using Sex Toy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mili Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 Commentaires)

Traction 2013-11-02
A shame for us that she retired. She's certainly left some great memories for those who only know her from porn. I hope she's moved on to something better for the next phase of her life.
machado77 2012-09-23
shame she's retired
DoucheCanoe 2012-07-26
I agree Lancelot1, she is absolutely beautiful!
Lancelot1 2012-02-06
God, I hope she never does anything to change that perfect body!
moradee 2011-04-06
Beutiful babe....like to lick her pussy all day long
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-27
Happy Birthday, Milli Jay! xoxoxoxo
2010-12-13
Another stunning euro goddess. She is able to pull off the tall, long-legged look yet still have full, toned thighs and a peachy ass - not look bony and lanky like many taller women do.
Furyious1 2010-10-21
She is so pretty ...one of my fav's
sturgee 2010-09-19
i would love to meet mili jay,,,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones