Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Milena Santos Dashboard

Milena Santos
Date added:
20071115
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milena Santos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milena Santos
Aliases:
Milene, Daiane Don, Ju Pantera
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Florianópolis
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right of the stomach; eight mini stars on her left shoulder; left ankle.

Milena Santos is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Florianópolis on December 23, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4038th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milena Santos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Milena Santos biography

Latest Milena Santos Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-09-27 Sexy Milena Santos getting fucked doggy style on the Floor Views 17325 Duration 3:09 Sexy Milena Santos getting fucked doggy style on the Floor
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Milena Santos photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Commentaires)

PanamaJohnny 2011-08-10
This Is One Of The Best Faces In Porn...
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-07
Another Sex Bomb from Brazil !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones