Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Melissa Monet Dashboard

Melissa Monet
Date added:
20011019
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Monet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Monet
Aliases:
Mellisa Monet
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1964 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Bird right hip; right ankle; left ankle; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Melissa Monet Twitter
  • Melissa Monet MySpace

Melissa Monet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on July 16, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2426th place. She currently has 88 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Monet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Monet biography

Latest Melissa Monet Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-11-11 Hot Cougar Melissa Monet gets licked by her Man Views 6124 Duration 2:00 Hot Cougar Melissa Monet gets licked by her Man
Added on: 2016-05-25 Melissa Monet vibrates BFF's Clit while riding Rod Views 3104 Duration 2:00 Melissa Monet vibrates BFF's Clit while riding Rod
Added on: 2016-02-06 Melissa Monet fits ebony Shaft in her juicy Snatch Views 19615 Duration 3:04 Melissa Monet fits ebony Shaft in her juicy Snatch
Added on: 2013-07-01 Melissa Monet gets mounted and played with by her Friend Views 12610 Duration 1:58 Melissa Monet gets mounted and played with by her Friend
Added on: 2013-05-18 Melissa Monet gets naked, masturbates and sucks some Dick Views 21400 Duration 3:14 Melissa Monet gets naked, masturbates and sucks some Dick
Added on: 2012-07-20 Melissa Monet getting it Doggy in hot Lingerie Views 30874 Duration 2:22 Melissa Monet getting it Doggy in hot Lingerie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 Commentaires)

mmfan 2016-11-03
Melissa is just so sexy. She's just so real and sensual compared to the plastic or going through the motions performers out there. Her "O face" is very hot! Wish she did more scenes with men though, its hard for me to get into G/G scenes.
TITE 2014-06-19
MAKES ME WANNA GET MY M.I.L.F. ON!!
Stephen1956 2013-10-16
I enjoy watching her exhibit orgasms. Very sexy!
ALgreen99 2013-06-06
Longshot...why even write that? It's rude. I love Ms. Monet. One of my all time favorite ladies to ever grace the camera.
krazyforkaren 2013-05-21
She is terrific! Great writer and director too!
janespony 2012-11-09
Melissa Monet just gets me off!
Longshot69 2012-11-05
not the prettiest girl out there, but she's so sexy and so orgasmic just want to hit that 6 ways from sunday lol
gripmoore 2012-06-10
Damn what a woman! A real lap-full! If I had a nickle for?
me2153 2011-09-07
hot milf!!!
vam221 2010-11-01
Fuckin awesome milf...such a great ass!!! ill eat it all day!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones