Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Maria Swan Dashboard

Maria Swan
Date added:
20051105
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Swan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Swan
Aliases:
Princessa, Jana Defi
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32G-25-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maria Swan MySpace

Maria Swan is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 619th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Swan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maria Swan biography

Latest Maria Swan Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-12 Jana Defi lets her Hair down and huge Tits for a shoot outside Views 37683 Duration 3:01 Jana Defi lets her Hair down and huge Tits for a shoot outside
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 Commentaires)

mykranili 2014-05-13
This big-boobed sex doll needs to get back to work; she was born with that body for a reason, and being off camera is NOT IT...
Antiporomies 2012-10-01
I don't believe that i will ever see a girl who is as perfect as Maria. Shame she retired
Lancelot1 2012-08-04
knock, knock ... who's there? ... emerson .... emerson who? .... emerson fantastic tits, baby! I'm not a fan of big tits, but i want to play with her!
alanXL 2012-05-01
Yes, jewesses are owners of the best boobs. Jana (Sara) is not examption.
rugo 2011-11-16
Love her she is hot
milesobrian 2011-11-14
Beautiful woman! To say anything more is just redundant!
freedy666 2011-08-21
Super hembra con ese increible cuerpo para comerla todita,estoy loco por esas tetas
Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-29
She don't need to do IR or DP. WTF is with these people begging for black cocks and DP?
Reeves_1984 2011-05-25
I really miss her, hope whatever it was that caused her to leave the camera gets cleared up soon, she has a gorgeous smile
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-18
(.)(.) Yeah love those boobs . It's time to do more . Hardcore, IR, Anal sex & DP .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones