Top
Nouveautés Filles Forum Galeries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Critiques Various

Mandy Dee Dashboard

Mandy Dee
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Dee
Aliases:
Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Peterburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mandy Dee is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Peterburg on January 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 379th place. She currently has 427 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mandy Dee biography

Latest Mandy Dee Videos (18)

Added on: 2015-07-12 Mandy Dee flaunts her sexy Body on a Massage Table Views 15500 Duration 2:19 Mandy Dee flaunts her sexy Body on a Massage Table
Added on: 2015-03-20 Mandy Dee makes out with a Chick while having Anal Views 5058 Duration 3:01 Mandy Dee makes out with a Chick while having Anal
Added on: 2015-02-22 Mandy Dee rides a thick Penis after giving Blowjob Views 16212 Duration 2:13 Mandy Dee rides a thick Penis after giving Blowjob
Added on: 2014-10-04 Blonde Babe Mandy Dee soaps up her Feet and Snatch Views 4325 Duration 2:17 Blonde Babe Mandy Dee soaps up her Feet and Snatch
Added on: 2014-09-07 Mandy Dee masturbates by fingering both her Holes Views 7712 Duration 8:02 Mandy Dee masturbates by fingering both her Holes
Added on: 2014-01-02 Busty Mandy Dee gets her Cunt roughly penetrated Views 38903 Duration 4:00 Busty Mandy Dee gets her Cunt roughly penetrated
Added on: 2013-11-19 Busty Mandy Dee plays with her favorite Vibrators Views 13056 Duration 5:45 Busty Mandy Dee plays with her favorite Vibrators
Added on: 2013-10-17 Beauty Mandy Dee pumps her Pussy with a Dildo Views 21928 Duration 5:45 Beauty Mandy Dee pumps her Pussy with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-10-10 Mandy Dee is spanked by fucking Schlong Views 25024 Duration 5:45 Mandy Dee is spanked by fucking Schlong
Added on: 2013-08-18 Mandy Dee shows off her little cotton Panties Views 12915 Duration 2:18 Mandy Dee shows off her little cotton Panties

Click here to see all 18 free Mandy Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 Commentaires)

harv69 2014-12-24
a butt freak with big tits & nice ass!
JArhturRank 2014-12-12
As for the one black guy, he wasn't exactly swinging a big bat......we ain't talking Steele, Mandingo or Diesel
JArhturRank 2014-12-12
She did a fair amount of stuff in 3 years, nothing too adventurous but probably made a nice pile of dough by Russian standards. Too bad she retired, smashing pair of tits and lovely slim body.
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
It's all good that she did a black guy just before she retired. Sexy women like her must not remain un-blacked!
mykranili 2013-09-23
PERFECTION. What I wouldn't give to taste and enjoy her body and then finally bust a nut in all of her holes...
whacker 2013-08-16
Why is Mandy retired? Can't get enough of her.
soloobservador 2013-04-29
Millis A.
roxio1960 2013-01-18
she needs a bloody good fuck by five good strong cocks and a big load of spunk. i would fuck her over filling her swollen pussy with my slippery cum before fucking her mouth and tits
SaddamHussein 2013-01-17
There should be a favorites section within the favorites section. That's where I'd put this ol' girl.
modelagent_4u 2012-09-10
MANDY DEE aka Amelie Jane clearly exemplifies 100% pure female perfection and a true Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
retour vers freeones